HuaYi  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

stable industrial washer and dryer directly sale for residential schools

stable industrial washer and dryer directly sale for residential schools

Stable industrial washer and dryer directly sale for residential schools

Model
HG/HGR
MOQ
1set
Payment
30% in advance, 70% before shipment
Delivery Time
7-15days
Start Port
Shanghai Port
Certification
ISO9001, CE, BV
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of stable industrial washer and dryer directly sale for residential schools
Enterprise Strength
  • HuaYi pays attention to product quality and service. We have a specific customer service department to provide comprehensive and thoughtful services. We can provide the latest product information and solve customers' problems.
Product Details
HuaYi's Industrial Laundry Equipment Manufacturers is of exquisite workmanship, which is reflected in the details.Industrial Laundry Equipment Manufacturers has the following advantages: well-chosen materials, reasonable design, stable performance, excellent quality, and affordable price. Such a product is up to the market demand.
Company Advantages
1. The design of HuaYi coin commercial washer has taken different aspects into consideration. It is created by our designers who consider the bathroom space, style matching, and overall aesthetic appeal.
2. The product has enough hardness. The main body adopts high performance composite fiberglass material, which is made by hand-made paste.
3. Shanghai HuaYi Washing Machinery Co.,Ltd will provide high-quality industrial washer and dryer with honest and professional service.
  1. 1.This series industrial dryer drum is made of high grade stainless steel which prevents the wash items being stained by rusty components.It also reduces damages to the laundry due to abrasion.Special Features include:

  2. 2. The heating method is to heat from the back of rotating cage.The heating efficiency is greatly improved than the traditional heating method.The drying time is shorter.The sealing performance is more perfect.

  3. 3. Big loading/unloading door design can allow more easier Put in/ take out the clothes.

  4. 4. Plush collection becomes more convenient.Mesh type structure,scroll type of maple leaf,and the wind is bigger,which make it not easier for the plush to be blocked and guarantee the drying efficiency.

  5. 5. Full automatic computer control,precise temperature control,the computer board button being integrated into the body of the machine,clean and generous appearance.



Company Features
1. Shanghai HuaYi Washing Machinery Co.,Ltd is a quality-oriented high-tech enterprise specialized in industrial washer and dryer.
2. Shanghai HuaYi Washing Machinery Co.,Ltd has strong technical strength and is committed to the research and development of new products.
3. It's a great aim for HuaYi to be target supplier among the market. Welcome to visit our factory! Shanghai HuaYi Washing Machinery Co.,Ltd will always forge ahead and persist in research and innovation. Welcome to visit our factory!

Features:

 

1.Three bottom tanks, it can separate clean, dirty and working solvent, then avoid mixing the solvent. 

 

2,  It has high quality recycle working system, including filter, still tank, still cooler, water separator and cleaning tank, which can save solvent (perchloroethylene), more than 99.8% solvent can be recycled, no pollution to the air, no harm to human, keep the room fresh. 

 

3,Main parts with high quality stainless or non-ferrous metals stamping with a mold crafted, using high-temperature galvanizing technology to greatly increase the corrosion resistance of the machine.

 

4. Fluff collector uses nylon bag on the filter to prevent blockage.


5. High-speed fan can speed up the drying and cooling rate.


6. Heating the solvent by distillation tank sent vapor into the condenser, and then purified solvent.


7. Dry-cleaning oil filter can remove impurities, particles, pigment, to ensure clean dry oil played a significant role in enhancing the quality of laundry, and avoid problems of dyeing other expensive clothing, reduce the number of distillation, make the machine long life.16Kg Capacity Industrial Washer And Dryer Prices,Washer And Dryer,Washing Machines And Dryer

 

ModelGXQ-8GXQ-10GXQ-12GXQ-16
Washing Capacity(kg)8101216
Capacity of drum(L)137174182312
Washing Speed(r/min)34343434
Extracting Speed(r/min)370370370370
Hydraulic Pump Power(kw)0.750.750.751.5
Roller electrical engineering(Low speed) (kw)0.40.40.40.75
Roller electrical engineering(high speed) (kw)1.51.51.52.2
Filter electrical engineering(kw)0.550.550.550.55
Power Supply(V)220/380380380380
Frequency(Hz)50505050
Dimension(L.W.H) (mm)1480×1280×20501540×1450×20401520×1360×21102070×1440×2250
Total Weight(kg)7008009501200
Packaging & Shipping

 

Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...