HuaYi  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

professional laundry equipment wholesale for lundry factory

professional laundry equipment wholesale for lundry factory

Professional laundry equipment wholesale for lundry factory

Model
GXZQ-8
MOQ
1 set
Payment
30% in advance, 70% before shipment
Delivery Time
7-15 days
Start Port
Shanghai Port
Certification
ISO9001,CE,BV
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Enterprise Strength
  • HuaYi puts customers first and make effort to provide quality and thoughtful services based on customer demand.
Company Advantages
1. HuaYi dry cleaning equipment manufacturers has passed the test, which is characterized by its design that promotes heat and moisture outflow from the body.
2. laundry equipment has peculiarities of dry cleaning equipment manufacturers and low price.
3. Shanghai HuaYi Washing Machinery Co.,Ltd's customer service has the ability to swallow the pride and accept blame or negative feedback.
  1. 1.Aytinatuc/manual operation molds, flexible and convenient. User-friendly desigh for easy operation.Error-diagnose, alarm and display for easier maintenance. Hot pump style cooling recycle,up to 99% recycling rate.

  2. 2. Ecotypic nylon filter for easier operation and better cleaning result.Steainless steel main components for long lifetime.

  3. 3. Key parts imported with first class quality.

  4. 4. Active carbon for door opening adsorption, more environment friendly.



Company Features
1. The popularity of the HuaYi brand shows strong technical strength.
2. The quality of HuaYi is gradually being recognized by the majority of users.
3. We have established environmental management systems at the workshop. This will ensure that all of the production activities comply with all legal stipulations. Besides, environmental risk assessments will be conducted to make sure no negative effects will be made on the environment. Shanghai HuaYi Washing Machinery Co.,Ltd adheres to the development concept of respecting life and the trend of development. Check now!
Product Description

Electric heating hotel used commercial laundry equipment price  

 

1. Fully automatic, microcomputer-controller,freely programmable,30 possible programs , operator could set flexible.
2. High quality stainless steel, good appearance, long life.
3. Full suspension shock structure,low shake, low noise,combination of shock absorbance and springs for maximum absorption, need no excessive foundations.
4. Imported bearing, precise and durable.
5. Fixed screws support for long-distance transportation, avoid shaking damage during transit.
6. High quality inverted system, easily realize washing and extracting frequency step less adjusting.
7, Multiple sealing system, oil sealing , water sealing, stainless steel sealing.
8, Built-out bearing lubrication, simple operation, convenient maintenance.
9, Safety door interlock system, reduce fatigue, misuse and the risk.

 

ModelUnitXGQ-30XGQ-50XGQ-70XGQ-100
Rated Capacitykg305070100
Drum Diametermm902108012001240
 Drum Depthmm500600626840
Washingrpm36363432
Low Extractrpm375345325325
High Extractrpm760700660660
G-ForceG300300300300
HeatingElectric Heating
Electric Heating Powerkw20204040
VoltageV/P/Hz380/3/50380/3/50380/3/50380/3/50
Motor powerkw45.57.57.5
Weightkg1500220025002900
Widthmm1470162518201825
Depthmm1520172018802100
Heightmm1900203023002300

 

Contact us
 
All materials of HuaYi laundry equipment have been subjected to intense control to ensure that they have the proper properties. The key master arcade machine is easy to carry and move
HuaYi laundry equipment is made of high quality materials sourced by professionals with rich experience and the deep knowledge of the related materials. The fun vending machine is of a screen for advertising
HuaYi laundry equipment leads in design and technology. Arcade game machines have passed the European safety standards - CE certification
HuaYi laundry equipment is designed to be operated in a high efficiency manner. The fun vending machine gives the player a rich gift selection
Our HuaYi laundry equipment is fabricated in-house with cutting edge technology. The fun vending machine can collect daily sales data and send it to the owner's phone
The product is well-received in the market for its long service life and stable performance. Various bright colors make arcade game machines more eye-catching
The product is poppular on the market with powerful functions and stable performance. Arcade game machine can respond quickly
dry cleaning equipment manufacturers has novel traits and advantages. The fun vending machine is furnished with Germany imported lattice door, with higher wear resistance
laundry equipment can be used for dry cleaning equipment manufacturers and provide great help. The construction of the arcade game machine is changeable based on different functions required
This product is comprehensively certified under multiple certifications. Arcade game machines have passed the European safety standards - CE certification
Clothes result in the man. It’s an old adage, but true. This piece of clothing can help produce a better individual impression on others. Arcade game machines have passed the European safety standards - CE certification
The function of the product gives space decoration meaning and perfects the space equipment. It makes space a substantial functional unit. Arcade game machine is guaranteed by 12 months
This product will allow people to remain comfortable as they move, keeping moisture from building up between their skin and clothing. Ergonomic design makes fun vending machine more comfortable and agile to operate
This product is not there merely to serve as decorative or functional pieces. It can bring people joy and comfort. The fun vending machine uses high-quality LED lights which can serve for 150.000 hours
Beauty is one of the important purposes of this product. It can make the wearer look attractive, at least under certain circumstances. High quality and multifunction are attributed to the popularity of fun vending machine
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...