HuaYi  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  professional laundry equipment wholesale for lundry factory
professional laundry equipment wholesale for lundry factory

Professional laundry equipment wholesale for lundry factory

Model
GXZQ-8
MOQ
1 set
Payment
30% in advance, 70% before shipment
Delivery Time
7-15 days
Start Port
Shanghai Port
Certification
ISO9001,CE,BV
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Enterprise Strength
  • HuaYi puts customers first and make effort to provide quality and thoughtful services based on customer demand.
Company Advantages
1. HuaYi dry cleaning equipment manufacturers has passed the test, which is characterized by its design that promotes heat and moisture outflow from the body.
2. laundry equipment has peculiarities of dry cleaning equipment manufacturers and low price.
3. Shanghai HuaYi Washing Machinery Co.,Ltd's customer service has the ability to swallow the pride and accept blame or negative feedback.
  1. 1.Aytinatuc/manual operation molds, flexible and convenient. User-friendly desigh for easy operation.Error-diagnose, alarm and display for easier maintenance. Hot pump style cooling recycle,up to 99% recycling rate.

  2. 2. Ecotypic nylon filter for easier operation and better cleaning result.Steainless steel main components for long lifetime.

  3. 3. Key parts imported with first class quality.

  4. 4. Active carbon for door opening adsorption, more environment friendly.



Company Features
1. The popularity of the HuaYi brand shows strong technical strength.
2. The quality of HuaYi is gradually being recognized by the majority of users.
3. We have established environmental management systems at the workshop. This will ensure that all of the production activities comply with all legal stipulations. Besides, environmental risk assessments will be conducted to make sure no negative effects will be made on the environment. Shanghai HuaYi Washing Machinery Co.,Ltd adheres to the development concept of respecting life and the trend of development. Check now!
Product Description

Electric heating hotel used commercial laundry equipment price  

 

1. Fully automatic, microcomputer-controller,freely programmable,30 possible programs , operator could set flexible.
2. High quality stainless steel, good appearance, long life.
3. Full suspension shock structure,low shake, low noise,combination of shock absorbance and springs for maximum absorption, need no excessive foundations.
4. Imported bearing, precise and durable.
5. Fixed screws support for long-distance transportation, avoid shaking damage during transit.
6. High quality inverted system, easily realize washing and extracting frequency step less adjusting.
7, Multiple sealing system, oil sealing , water sealing, stainless steel sealing.
8, Built-out bearing lubrication, simple operation, convenient maintenance.
9, Safety door interlock system, reduce fatigue, misuse and the risk.

 

ModelUnitXGQ-30XGQ-50XGQ-70XGQ-100
Rated Capacitykg305070100
Drum Diametermm902108012001240
 Drum Depthmm500600626840
Washingrpm36363432
Low Extractrpm375345325325
High Extractrpm760700660660
G-ForceG300300300300
HeatingElectric Heating
Electric Heating Powerkw20204040
VoltageV/P/Hz380/3/50380/3/50380/3/50380/3/50
Motor powerkw45.57.57.5
Weightkg1500220025002900
Widthmm1470162518201825
Depthmm1520172018802100
Heightmm1900203023002300

 

Contact us
 
Each HuaYi laundry equipment is tailored to your needs in accordance with environmentally friendly manufacturing practices. [selling point, special sentence. Designed in compactness, it saves space and can be easily installed in small bathrooms or washrooms
The production technology of HuaYi laundry equipment is constantly updated, and thus production efficiency is guaranteed. Thanks to the adoption of high technology, its quality is ensured. The product creates a hygiene bathroom environment for people
HuaYi laundry equipment is fabricated using premium quality raw material and latest technology accordance to the various needs of the clients. Any spills on the product can be wiped away directly into the basin, making it ideal for the busy family or public bathrooms
HuaYi laundry equipment is produced by active use of international standards and foreign advanced production technology. Featuring high-temperature resistance, the product can withstand extreme temperature change
HuaYi laundry equipment is manufactured employing the optimum quality raw material as per set industry guidelines. It can be customized into ceramic, vitreous china, or metal materials
The product has the quality that has been recognized by many international certificates. With baked-on glaze, it has a smooth and soft surface
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...