HuaYi  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  professional dry cleaning machine wholesale for hotel
professional dry cleaning machine wholesale for hotel

Professional dry cleaning machine wholesale for hotel

Model
SGX-8
MOQ
1 set
Payment
30% in advance, 70% before shipment
Delivery Time
7-15 days
Start Port
Shanghai Port
Certification
ISO9001,CE,BV
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Application Scope
HuaYi's Industrial Laundry Equipment Manufacturers can be used in a variety of industries.HuaYi insists on providing customers with one-stop and complete solution from the customer's perspective.
Company Advantages
1. The R&D of HuaYi dry cleaning equipment for sale is completed based on the user-friendly concept. It is specially developed by the technicians to enhance the smartphone experience.
2. This product has passed the formal certification of industry quality standard.
3. This product has a broad business scope in the the international market.
  1. 1. Using C2CL4 as detergents, strong decontamination capability

  2. 2. Efficient use of nylon filters, light-colored clothes can be washed at any time, greatly reduce the times of distillation

  3. 3. Main parts made of imported high-quality stainless steel through punching

  4. 4. Computer control panel with touch-button, simple operating procedures



Company Features
1. Known as a fast-growing company, Shanghai HuaYi Washing Machinery Co.,Ltd specializes in the R&D, design, and production of high-quality dry cleaning equipment for sale .
2. Shanghai HuaYi Washing Machinery Co.,Ltd has strong technical force and advanced production technology.
3. We are widely acclaimed for the professional services for dry cleaning machine . Check now! Shanghai HuaYi Washing Machinery Co.,Ltd plans to enter the global market by providing exquisite laundry equipment and excellent service. Check now!

Perchloroethylene based used clean dry cleaning machine 8kg    , dry cleaner, dry cleaning, dry clean, dry cleaning equipment.

 

1 1,High quality recycle cooling system, efficient recovery of solvents, reducing pollution, saving solvent.

2, Microcomputer-controlled,fully automatic, large LCD-display,easily understandable.  

3, Three bottom tanks, separate clean, dirty and working solvent, avoid mixing solvent, protect the machine and save solvent.

4. The centrifugal filter remove impurities, particles, pigment, ensure clean solvent, avoid dyeing, blockage.

5. Drum in stainless steel, non-ferrous metals stamping with mold crafted, high-temperature galvanizing technology,strong and nice.

6. High-speed fan, speed up the drying and cooling rate.

7, Safety door interlock system,protect operator.

 

 

Model GXQ-6GXQ-8GXQ-10GXQ-12GXQ-16GXQ-20
Capacitykg6810121620
Drum volueml108137174182312313
Washing speedr/min343434343432
Middle Spin speedr/min370370370370370450
Hydraulic sump Powerkw0.750.750.750.751.50.75
Washing powerkw0.30.40.40.40.751.5
High spin powerkw1.31.51.51.52.24
Filter powerkw0.550.550.550.550.551.75
Dimension(L.W.H)mm1220×1230×17001480×1280×20501540×1450×20401520×1360×21102070×1440×22502160×1530×2040
Net Weightkg65070080095012002240

 

 

  

 

  

Our Services

 

The fabric of HuaYi dry cleaning machine is carefully chosen by our designers on the basis of fashion trends, quality, performance, and suitability.
HuaYi laundry equipment is manufactured under LED lighting production standards. These standards are up to both domestic and international standards such as GB and IEC.
The whole process of HuaYi dry cleaning equipment for sale is energy efficient. The primary processes are improved including the design of its structure and the computer control of production.
The touch screen of HuaYi dry cleaning machine is manufactured strictly complying to the touch-based technology standards. The resolution of the screen is tested to be highly sensitive.
HuaYi dry cleaning equipment for sale is professionally designed. It is carried out by our designers who understand the potentials and pitfalls of the specific jewelry materials and how jewelry works in relation to the body.
This product is able to improve sleep quality because it is ideally resistant to moisture, prevents allergies, and can be used for years.
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...