HuaYi  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

professional dry cleaning machine wholesale for hotel

professional dry cleaning machine wholesale for hotel

Professional dry cleaning machine wholesale for hotel

Model
SGX-8
MOQ
1 set
Payment
30% in advance, 70% before shipment
Delivery Time
7-15 days
Start Port
Shanghai Port
Certification
ISO9001,CE,BV
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Application Scope
HuaYi's Industrial Laundry Equipment Manufacturers can be used in a variety of industries.HuaYi insists on providing customers with one-stop and complete solution from the customer's perspective.
Company Advantages
1. The R&D of HuaYi dry cleaning equipment for sale is completed based on the user-friendly concept. It is specially developed by the technicians to enhance the smartphone experience.
2. This product has passed the formal certification of industry quality standard.
3. This product has a broad business scope in the the international market.
  1. 1. Using C2CL4 as detergents, strong decontamination capability

  2. 2. Efficient use of nylon filters, light-colored clothes can be washed at any time, greatly reduce the times of distillation

  3. 3. Main parts made of imported high-quality stainless steel through punching

  4. 4. Computer control panel with touch-button, simple operating procedures



Company Features
1. Known as a fast-growing company, Shanghai HuaYi Washing Machinery Co.,Ltd specializes in the R&D, design, and production of high-quality dry cleaning equipment for sale .
2. Shanghai HuaYi Washing Machinery Co.,Ltd has strong technical force and advanced production technology.
3. We are widely acclaimed for the professional services for dry cleaning machine . Check now! Shanghai HuaYi Washing Machinery Co.,Ltd plans to enter the global market by providing exquisite laundry equipment and excellent service. Check now!

Perchloroethylene based used clean dry cleaning machine 8kg    , dry cleaner, dry cleaning, dry clean, dry cleaning equipment.

 

1 1,High quality recycle cooling system, efficient recovery of solvents, reducing pollution, saving solvent.

2, Microcomputer-controlled,fully automatic, large LCD-display,easily understandable.  

3, Three bottom tanks, separate clean, dirty and working solvent, avoid mixing solvent, protect the machine and save solvent.

4. The centrifugal filter remove impurities, particles, pigment, ensure clean solvent, avoid dyeing, blockage.

5. Drum in stainless steel, non-ferrous metals stamping with mold crafted, high-temperature galvanizing technology,strong and nice.

6. High-speed fan, speed up the drying and cooling rate.

7, Safety door interlock system,protect operator.

 

 

Model GXQ-6GXQ-8GXQ-10GXQ-12GXQ-16GXQ-20
Capacitykg6810121620
Drum volueml108137174182312313
Washing speedr/min343434343432
Middle Spin speedr/min370370370370370450
Hydraulic sump Powerkw0.750.750.750.751.50.75
Washing powerkw0.30.40.40.40.751.5
High spin powerkw1.31.51.51.52.24
Filter powerkw0.550.550.550.550.551.75
Dimension(L.W.H)mm1220×1230×17001480×1280×20501540×1450×20401520×1360×21102070×1440×22502160×1530×2040
Net Weightkg65070080095012002240

 

 

  

 

  

Our Services

 

dry cleaning equipment for sale is concise in lines, exquisite in appearance and reasonable in structure. It is easy to install and is conducive to the beauty of decoration.
Scientific in structure, laundry equipment has good heat dissipation performance to protect internal components.
dry cleaning machine is fashionable in style, simple in shape and exquisite in appearance. Moreover, the scientific design makes it excellent in heat dissipation effect.
Based on advanced sealing technology, laundry equipment effectively prevents dust from entering the interior and protects internal components from static electricity.
dry cleaning machine is excellent in material, delicate in texture and soft in color. Moreover, it has a certain aesthetic and gives a neat feeling.
This product has a good performance in thermal insulation. It is not prone to expand when used in a high-temperature condition. It features the highest metal and glass recycling rate, which directly contributes to protecting the environment
The product is safe to use. Made of anti-corrosive and highly insulating materials, this product does not have the inadvertent contact danger.
The product features the desired safety. It has passed IEC 60335 electrical safety testing which aims to find any potential electric shock risks and fire hazards. Featuring energy efficiency, it reduces the environmental impact caused by air conditioning and heating
This garment is abrasion resistant. It is able to withstand a certain amount of rubbing action without being destroyed.
It is colorfast. The color fastness tests as per ISO 105 are performed on all dyed fabrics, printing artwork or printing logo on fabrics in the production to ensure this property.
Shanghai HuaYi Washing Machinery Co.,Ltd provides customers with highly competent and reliable service. Its modern and elegant design improves the aesthetics of architecture
With superior craftsmanship, HuaYi ensures the quality of dry cleaning machine. The product has a strong wind resistance ability
With a high export growth rate, this product shows great market support. The product, allowing natural light penetrating through, makes the room look spacious
With advanced manufacturing equipment and perfect quality guarantee system, Shanghai HuaYi Washing Machinery Co.,Ltd supplies the clients with high quality products. With a large glass part, it shows people the all-year-round views of garden landscape and panoramic views beyond
Shanghai HuaYi Washing Machinery Co.,Ltd has formed a rapid global network. The glass type can be made of double or single toughened glass, laminated glazing, or tinted glazing
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...