HuaYi  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  professional coin operated washer supplier for shop
professional coin operated washer supplier for shop

Professional coin operated washer supplier for shop

Model
HG/HGR
MOQ
1 set
Payment
30% in advance, 70% before shipment
Delivery Time
7-15 days
Start Port
Shanghai Port
Certification
ISO9001,CE,BV
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Application Scope
With wide application, Commercial Laundry Machine Manufacturers can be used in the following aspects.HuaYi has an excellent team consisting of talents in R&D, production and management. We could provide practical solutions according to actual needs of different customers.
Company Advantages
1. HuaYi coin operated washer is produced with unique designs by our experienced experts.
2. The product has remarkable pressure resistance. It is made of composite metal materials such as stainless steel and alloy which feature excellent hardness and anti-impact resistance.
3. It can be designed with woven patterns which are often intricately detailed, allowing it to add a touch of color and decor to the room.
4. This product always fits well and is smooth without any wrinkles. The lines are direct, smooth, graceful, and symmetrical.
  1. 1. Newly developed energy saving industrial dryers.Easy to operate, wide drying applications.Special features include.

  2. 2. High heating efficiency, convenient to use, suitable for LPG or LNG. Low energy consumption, fast heat exchange and efficient heat energy application.

  3. 3. Drum with well spread large punched holes which ensure sufficient hot airflow so that clothing is evenly dried.

  4. 4. Big loading/unloading door design to allow easy loading/unloading. Door rim is being designed so that clothing can be uploading from drum with ease.

  5. 5. Equipped with safety door lock to prevent drum from rotating when loading door being opened.

  6. 6. “Pull out”type of filter system which allow easy cleaning. It has powerful suction fan with large blade to facilitate good air flow and preventing ducting get stuck with dust and dirt.

  7. 7. V-belt driven with speed reduction. Low noise level,low vibration,durable and easy to maintain.

  8. 8. Micro-processor control system allows drying time and temperature setting using soft-touch key pad.The controller is well fitted to give good physical appearance.

  9. 9. This equipment is suitable for high speed drying of different kinds of knit wears and garments. Alternate choice for those launderettes where steam supply is not available.It also satisfies the requirement of those garment manufacturers who need efficient and fast drying for their per-wash manufactured goods.



Company Features
1. Shanghai HuaYi Washing Machinery Co.,Ltd has been serving the Chinese market over the years. We have grown into an expert in the production of coin laundry machine manufacturers .
2. we have successfully developed a variety of coin operated washer series.
3. We have a strong awareness of environmental sustainability. We will proactively promote sound environmental management and sustainable development, such as effective and professional waste management. We bear social responsibilities. We continually improve our environmental performance and encouraging our suppliers and partners to do the same. Our company is striving for green manufacturing. Rigorous conservation and efficiency programs minimize the use of natural resources and reduce greenhouse gas emissions.
High quality stack washer and dryer machine

 

 

1. Commercial double stack washer and dryer for laundry shop , top drum for dry,bottom drum for wash and extract.saves space.

2.High quality stainless steel drum,anti-corrosion, good appearance, long life. 
3. With mechanical suspension shock structure, low noise, free standing. 
4. Adopted imported seal, sealing is good, no leakage. colorful pannel, nice appearance. 

5. The drum adopts high quality stainless steel welded together. The panel adopts high quality stainless steel drawplates.

6. Specification:  Semi stainless and full stainless steel

7.could use coin or IC-card for High quality stack washer and dryer machine.

 

 

 

Model SWD-10SWD-12SWD-15SWD-18
Washer Capacitykg10121518
Dryer Capacitykg10121518
Washer Drum DimensionmmΦ630x300Φ580x390Φ580x460Φ700x450
Washer Drum Volumel93103121173
Inlet of Cold Watermm30303030
Inlet of Hot Watermm30303030
Outletmm50505050
Heating Power for Washkw5555
Water ConsumptionL115130156195
Steam Consumptionkg8910.813.5
Drum Speed During Washrpm52525248
Drum Speed During High Spinrpm700700700680
Standard Washing Timemin25252525
Washer Motor Powerkw1.81.81.81.5
Inverter Powerkw2.22.22.22.2
Dryer Drum DimensionmmΦ670x380Φ700x500Φ700x630Φ750x650
Dryer Drum Volumel134192242287
Dryer Motor Powerkw0.180.180.180.18
Dryer Fan Motor Powerkw0.750.750.750.75
Heating Power for Drykw9.8151515
Gas Consumptionkg/h111.21.5
Exhaust Outlet Dimensionmm140140140140
Dimension LxWxHmm940x1220x1900940x1220x2100940x1220x21001050x1370x2200
Net Weightkg6007509001100

 

 

 

.

 

 

 

Company Information

 

  

Shanghai FUTE washing machinery CO.,LTD is a specialized factory to produce washing machine equipment,

which was established in 1990.the company registered capital of 12.8 million.We have more than 140 

employees ,5 researchers and 7 external researchers.Our company is located in the Shanghai economic development zone,which aparts from the PuDong Airport 38 kilometers and away from downtown 50 kilometers.The transportation is very convenient.

"Based in Shanghai and radiation to the whole country"makes our company a rising star in the industry.

After more than 20 years of exploration and development,our company has become a specialized,large-scale 

manufacturing enterprise.We have many products,such as fully automatic washing machine,sanitary isolation 

washing machine,industrial washer,industrial dewatering machine,dryer equipment,flatwork ironer,automatic folder,dry cleaning machine etc.Nowadays our products have been widely used in hotels,industrial and mining enterprises,schools,hospitals public security,fire fighting,water plant and other enterprises and institutions.

Welcome the people at home and abroad to visit our factory.

 

 

FAQ

 

  

1.How long have you engaged in this industry?
We have been engaged in this industry for more than 14 years, Our hot products sold at home and abroad by our own foreign trade department and some trading company.

2. Could you tell me how to put machine?
Please give us the size or drawing your laundry room,we will design layout according to it.
3. A dry clean shop need which machine?
Dry cleaning machine,ironing table,steam generator,clothes conveyor,universal press machine,can u buy perc or hydrocarbon from your local market?

4. A laundry need what kind of machine?
In general,we choose different machine according to washing capacity and laundry area,washer extractor,tumble dryer,sheets ironing machine,folding machine,laundry trolley are needed for most laundry.

5. We only have single phase,is it ok?
In general,single phase is ok for small machine,but big machine need 3 phase.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Exhibition

 

 

Workshop and our staffs

 

 Laundry room

 

 Loading and transportation

 

 

 Accessories

Packaging & Shipping

 

coin operated washer from Shanghai HuaYi Washing Machinery Co.,Ltd mainly uses high-end coin laundry machine manufacturers materials.
coin operated washer take precedence over other similar products with its coin laundry machine manufacturers materials.
Creative coin laundry machine manufacturers produced from advanced materials come with coin laundry machine manufacturers.
Because of its coin laundry machine manufacturers design, coin laundry machine manufacturers is often preferred by costumers.
coin operated washer exceed other similar products due to its coin operated washer.
Our adherence to rigorous industry standards for quality fully guarantees that the product meets the international standards.
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...