HuaYi  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

HuaYi professional dry cleaning machine manufacturer for hotel

HuaYi professional dry cleaning machine manufacturer for hotel

HuaYi professional dry cleaning machine manufacturer for hotel

Model
SGX-8
MOQ
1 set
Payment
30% in advance, 70% before shipment
Delivery Time
7-15 days
Start Port
Shanghai Port
Certification
ISO9001,CE,BV
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Comparison
HuaYi has professional production workshops and great production technology. Commercial Laundry Machine Manufacturers we produce, in line with the national quality inspection standards, has reasonable structure, stable performance, good safety, and high reliability. It is also available in a wide range of types and specifications. Customers' diverse needs can be fully fulfilled.Compared with products in the same category, HuaYi's Commercial Laundry Machine Manufacturers has the following outstanding features.
Company Advantages
1. With the changes of the society, customers also pay more attention to the design of dry cleaning machine .
2. The product features satisfactory electromagnetic compatibility. It is able to function stably in its electromagnetic environment without introducing intolerable electromagnetic disturbance to anything.
3. The opportunities are endless with this product. It can turn into homes, garages, pools, stages, pop up bars, offices, workshops – just about anything one needs.
  1. 1. Using C2CL4 as detergents, strong decontamination capability

  2. 2. Efficient use of nylon filters, light-colored clothes can be washed at any time, greatly reduce the times of distillation

  3. 3. Main parts made of imported high-quality stainless steel through punching

  4. 4. Computer control panel with touch-button, simple operating procedures



Company Features
1. Shanghai HuaYi Washing Machinery Co.,Ltd is an experienced and professional Chinese manufacturer of dry cleaning equipment suppliers with excellent product technology.
2. With strong technical force, perfect quality management system and good after-sales service, Shanghai HuaYi Washing Machinery Co.,Ltd has become the first choice for many customers.
3. Shanghai HuaYi Washing Machinery Co.,Ltd always sticks to the principle of dry cleaning equipment for sale . Please contact. We will still comply with the idea of dry cleaning machine to develop our company into HuaYi brand. Please contact. laundry equipment thinks that service is as important as quality of commercial laundry equipment . Please contact.

 

Union hydrocarbon unisec dry cleaning machine

Machines details introduction

 

1, Our perchloroethylene dry cleaning machine has three bottom tanks, it can separate clean, dirty and working solvent, then avoid mixing the solvent.

2, The perchloroethylene dry cleaning machine has high quality recycle working system, including filter, still tank, still cooler, water separator and cleaning tank, which can save solvent (perchloroethylene), more than 99.8% solvent can be recycled, no pollution to the air, no harm to human, keep the room fresh.

3,Main parts with high quality stainless or non-ferrous metals stamping with a mold crafted, using high-temperature galvanizing technology to greatly increase the corrosion resistance of the machine.

4. Fluff collector uses nylon bag on the filter to prevent blockage.

 

5. High-speed fan can speed up the drying and cooling rate.

 

6. Heating the solvent by distillation tank sent vapor into the condenser, and then purified solvent.

 

7. Dry cleaning oil filter can remove impurities, particles, pigment, to ensure clean dry oil played a significant role in enhancing the quality of laundry.

 

8. Avoid problems of dyeing other expensive clothing, reduce the number of distillation, make the machine a long life.

 

9. The chemical solvent for this dry cleaning machines, what we use usually called tetrachloroethylene, carbon dichloride, ethylene tetrachloride, polyethylene, pce, perc, perchloroethylene.

 

10. Our perchloroethylene dry cleaning machine capacity have 8kg, 10kg 12kg and 16kg.

 

 

Machines specification

 

 

ModelGXQ-8GXQ-10GXQ-12GXQ-16
Washing Capacity(kg)8101216
Capacity of drum(L)137174182312
Washing Speed(r/min)34343434
Extracting Speed(r/min)370370370370
Hydraulic Pump Power(kw)0.750.750.751.5
Filter electrical engineering(kw)0.550.550.550.55
Power Supply(V)220/380380380380
Frequency(Hz)50505050
Dimension(L.W.H) (mm)1480×1280×20501540×1450×20401520×1360×21102070×1440×2250
Total Weight(kg)7008009501200

 

 

Our advantage

 

1.We are a professional manufacturer,have much successful laundry projects experiences

2.We supply the high quality machines,with competitive price

3.Rapid response of after-sales service

4 Some models of the machines have wearing parts, we will add extra one for free when we delivery.

5.One year warranty

 

Scope of the machine

 

Our perchloroethylene dry cleaning machine widely used in: Hotels, Hospitals, Holiday village,Schools, Dry cleaning shops, Governments etc

 

 

Parts of Machine

 

Our Certification

Other Product

  

Our Factory

 

Packing and Delivery

 

Our Customers

 

 

 

Laundry Drawings

 

 

 

 

 

Product Pictures
 
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...