HuaYi  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  HuaYi professional coin operated laundry directly sale for shop
HuaYi professional coin operated laundry directly sale for shop

HuaYi professional coin operated laundry directly sale for shop
  • HuaYi professional coin operated laundry directly sale for shop

HuaYi professional coin operated laundry directly sale for shop

coin operated laundry with coin operated washer dryer fully convey the concept of industrial coin operated washer and dryer .
Inquire Online
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Details
HuaYi's Commercial Laundry Machine Manufacturers is processed based on advanced technology. It has excellent performances in the following details.HuaYi's Commercial Laundry Machine Manufacturers is commonly praised in the market due to good materials, fine workmanship, reliable quality, and favorable price.
Company Advantages
1. HuaYi coin operated laundry has passed a series of security tests. It has been tested the electric strength test, also known as high-voltage insulation test, water-resistant test, and tests for potential overload and statics.
2. Except for coin operated washer dryer , the coin operated laundry are also of industrial coin operated washer and dryer .
3. coin operated laundry with coin operated washer dryer fully convey the concept of industrial coin operated washer and dryer .
4. When speaking of coin operated laundry , it is known as high quality.
  1. 1.This series industrial dryer drum is made of high grade stainless steel which prevents the wash items being stained by rusty components.It also reduces damages to the laundry due to abrasion.Special Features include:

  2. 2. The heating method is to heat from the back of rotating cage.The heating efficiency is greatly improved than the traditional heating method.The drying time is shorter.The sealing performance is more perfect.

  3. 3. Big loading/unloading door design can allow more easier Put in/ take out the clothes.

  4. 4. Plush collection becomes more convenient.Mesh type structure,scroll type of maple leaf,and the wind is bigger,which make it not easier for the plush to be blocked and guarantee the drying efficiency.

  5. 5. Full automatic computer control,precise temperature control,the computer board button being integrated into the body of the machine,clean and generous appearance.



Company Features
1. Shanghai HuaYi Washing Machinery Co.,Ltd is a company that specializes in the design and production of coin operated washer dryer . We have become one of the most preferred manufacturers in the industry.
2. we have successfully developed a variety of coin operated laundry series.
3. Our company bears social responsibilities. We are now working to incorporate ESG elements into management/strategies and improve how we disclose ESG information to our stakeholders. We are committed to safeguarding the health and welfare of the community from environmental pollution. During the production process, we will reasonably and legally handle all wastes and emissions. We have defined our commitment to doing business in an environmentally responsible manner. We have invested in processes, systems, and training to meet our objective of maintaining environmental results. We are dedicated to delivering high-value, meaningful products and services to our customers. Bringing value to our stakeholders while delivering safe and effective products is at the heart of everything we do.
Product Description

 

1. Double-layer structure, saves space.

2. Panel and drum adopt high quality stainless steel, acid and alkali resistance, anti-corrosion, good appearance, long life.

3. With mechanical suspension shock structure, low noise, free standing.

4. Simple door system, easily for users.                                                 

5. Can read different coins and tokens at the same time, card read system also available, widely used for all over the world.                                                                

6. Door lock system of washer and dryer can protect users.                                                         

7. It can work smoothly even high spin speed more than 700r/min becauseof  unique suspension system.

 

Model SWD-10SWD-12SWD-15SWD-18
Washer Capacitykg10121518
Dryer Capacitykg10121518
Washer Drum DimensionmmΦ630x300Φ580x390Φ580x460Φ700x450
Washer Drum Volumel93103121173
Inlet of Cold Watermm30303030
Inlet of Hot Watermm30303030
Outletmm50505050
Heating Power for Washkw5555
Water ConsumptionL115130156195
Steam Consumptionkg8910.813.5
Drum Speed During Washrpm52525248
Drum Speed During High Spinrpm700700700680
Standard Washing Timemin25252525
Washer Motor Powerkw1.81.81.81.5
Inverter Powerkw2.22.22.22.2
Dryer Drum DimensionmmΦ670x380Φ700x500Φ700x630Φ750x650
Dryer Drum Volumel134192242287
Dryer Motor Powerkw0.180.180.180.18
Dryer Fan Motor Powerkw0.750.750.750.75
Heating Power for Drykw9.8151515
Gas Consumptionkg/h111.21.5
Exhaust Outlet Dimensionmm140140140140
Dimension LxWxHmm940x1220x1900940x1220x2100940x1220x21001050x1370x2200
Net Weightkg6007509001100

 

 

 

 

customer case
 

 

HuaYi industrial coin operated washer and dryer is produced by our company with a strong technical force. Strong design attitude and a personality are added to our lighting products
The raw materials of HuaYi industrial coin operated washer and dryer are superior and environmentally-friendly. High standard, high quality design concept
The production of HuaYi industrial coin operated washer and dryer combines high-quality materials, cutting-edge technology, advanced equipment, and experience professionals. Our lighting products highlight dignity and luxury in every detail
HuaYi coin operated washer dryer is manufactured in accordance with industry norms. It can be your natural home decorations
The design of HuaYi coin operated washer dryer is practical, which adopts advanced and innovative design concepts. Quality Custom Chandelier. Distinguished Enjoy
The excellent design of industrial coin operated washer and dryer will bring you great convenience.
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...