HuaYi  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  HuaYi energy saving commercial washer factory price for military units
HuaYi energy saving commercial washer factory price for military units

HuaYi energy saving commercial washer factory price for military units
  • HuaYi energy saving commercial washer factory price for military units

HuaYi energy saving commercial washer factory price for military units

HuaYi has deeply grasped the precious chance to develop.
Inquire Online
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Details
Want to know more product information? We will provide you with detailed pictures and detailed content of Laundry Machine Manufacturer in the following section for your reference.Good materials, advanced production technology, and fine manufacturing techniques are used in the production of Laundry Machine Manufacturer. It is of fine workmanship and good quality and is well sold in the domestic market.
Enterprise Strength
  • HuaYi runs a complete and standardized customer service system to meet the various needs of customers. The one-stop service range covers from details information giving and consulting to return and exchange of products. This helps improve customer's satisfaction and support for the company.
Company Advantages
1. The manufacture of HuaYi washer dryer washing machine involves a series of processes which include the extraction of raw materials, forming cutting, shaping, and drying.
2. This product features the desired comfort. The fabrics used are soft enough to effectively reduce frictions which would cause skin irritations.
3. The product is non-toxic and harmless. It contains zero or very low volatile organic compounds in the material's ingredients or in the varnishes.
4. When it comes to furnishing the room, this product is the preferred choice that is both stylish and functional that is needed for most people.
5. Dressing this product will be a good way to show off the wearers. It can significantly help express people's taste or style.
  1. 1.Automatic and programmable controlling system with touch screen , which has character of reliable , high degree of automation and good shock resistance

  2. 2. Adopted to the most advanced international suspension structure(full suspension shock absorb) to absorb vibration , improved the vibration absorbing structure from hard impact into hydraulic damper spring compression, that the machine will get no vibration even in the building of skyscraper.

  3. 3. Drum is made of stainless steel , corrosion resistance and durable

  4. 4. All closed , front loading and unloading / water inlet and outlet at the back of machine

  5. 5. Using high precision converter motor and famous brand frequency inverter the machine running smooth and reliable



Company Features
1. HuaYi has deeply grasped the precious chance to develop.
2. By introducing high-end technology, HuaYi has successfully produced qualified commercial washer.
3. Like other top enterprises, Shanghai HuaYi Washing Machinery Co.,Ltd regards quality as the hallmark. Check it! The application of culture of washer dryer washing machine is a joint for the development of HuaYi. Check it!

Coin operated stack washer and dryer, Coin-operated Stacked washers & dryers, double deck washer and dryer   

 

1.  Coin operated stack washer and dryer, saves space.
2. Panel and drum adopt high quality stainless steel, acid and alkali resistance, anti-corrosion, good appearance, long life. 
3. With mechanical suspension shock structure, low noise, free standing.
4. Adopted imported seal, sealing is good, no leakage. 

 

 

Model SWD-10SWD-12SWD-15SWD-18
Washer Capacitykg10121518
Dryer Capacitykg10121518
Washer Drum DimensionmmΦ630x300Φ580x390Φ580x460Φ700x450
Washer Drum Volumel93103121173
Inlet of Cold Watermm30303030
Inlet of Hot Watermm30303030
Outletmm50505050
Heating Power for Washkw5555
Water ConsumptionL115130156195
Steam Consumptionkg8910.813.5
Drum Speed During Washrpm52525248
Drum Speed During High Spinrpm700700700680
Standard Washing Timemin25252525
Washer Motor Powerkw1.81.81.81.5
Inverter Powerkw2.22.22.22.2
Dryer Drum DimensionmmΦ670x380Φ700x500Φ700x630Φ750x650
Dryer Drum Volumel134192242287
Dryer Motor Powerkw0.180.180.180.18
Dryer Fan Motor Powerkw0.750.750.750.75
Heating Power for Drykw9.8151515
Gas Consumptionkg/h111.21.5
Exhaust Outlet Dimensionmm140140140140
Dimension LxWxHmm940x1220x1900940x1220x2100940x1220x21001050x1370x2200
Net Weightkg6007509001100

 

 

 

 

 

For more useful information,please don’t hesitate to contact us.

Contact Person:Miss Lesley Liu

Mobile:+86-13301988268

Tel:+86 21-37580234

Skype:jasmine1030680

We are here doing our best to establish good business relationship with you.

 

Our Service
Type
Materials
Voltage
Power
Size mm
OCBT(1)-X
304 stainless steel
380V
8000W
480*150*150
commercial washer's performance is popularly accepted in the country and abroad. Why do you need a high-quality PVC film? Lin-Yang Plastic will tell you the answer
HuaYi washer dryer washing machine follows advanced techniques to eliminate waste. Desperately need a professional PVC film supplier? Search Lin-Yang Plastic
Skillful manufacture is perfectly demonstrate in production process of commercial washer. Decorate colorful life with colorful PVC calendaring film
With smooth and elegant surface, commercial washer is of great performance for clients. One PVC film gives you multifunctional uses in life
Due to our special technics and high quality material, commercial washer is much prior than that from mainland. Decorate colorful life with colorful PVC calendaring film
It meets the client’s requirement in every term of quality and durability. Building an architectural membrane does not have to be costly and time-consuming
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...