HuaYi  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

HuaYi commercial laundry promotion for guest house

HuaYi commercial laundry promotion for guest house

HuaYi commercial laundry promotion for guest house

Model
XGQ
MOQ
1 set
Payment
30% in advance, 70% before shipment
Delivery Time
7-15 days
Start Port
Shanghai Port
Certification
ISO9001, CE, BV
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Enterprise Strength
  • HuaYi has professional personnel to provide consulting services in terms of product, market and logistics information.
Product Comparison
HuaYi insists on the use of high-quality materials and advanced technology to manufacture Laundry Machine Manufacturer. Besides, we strictly monitor and control the quality and cost in each production process. All this guarantees the product to have high quality and favorable price.Compared with same kind of products in the industry, Laundry Machine Manufacturer has the following highlights due to the better technical capability.
  • v s
Company Advantages
1. HuaYi commercial washing machine for sale is entirely made of well-selected materials and reliable components.
2. The product features ultra-violet ray resistance. It is not vulnerable to color fading even it is exposed under the sunlight for a long time.
3. This effective pool cleaning tool is suitable for both rough and smooth surfaces without causing any floor damage.
  1. 1. Adopt to hard-wired fixed system

  2. 2. Can Set up the coin operation function

  3. 3. Detergent box inside of the machine ,it can avoid corrosion clothes

  4. 4. Large drum made of high quality stainless steel ,reduce damage from garment

  5. 5. Reasonable drainage structure will keep the room clean

  6. 6. Computer can set up all the program according to your required

  7. 7. Safety door latch and control linkage

  8. 8. Suitable for hotel ,guesthouse,laundry shop ,school



Company Features
1. Shanghai HuaYi Washing Machinery Co.,Ltd has become the China's largest commercial laundry enterprise and production base.
2. The quality control (QC) team contributes a lot in increasing our company's profits. They have a strong sense of responsibility in checking nearly every piece of the product, not letting any unqualified products go. It is their responsibility that attracts more customers to cooperate with us.
3. Our ultimate goal is to become a global commercial washing machine for sale supplier. Get info! The HuaYi brand needs constant innovation to be more competitive in this highly competitive society. Get info!
Product Description

Electric heating hotel used commercial laundry equipment price  

 

1. Fully automatic, microcomputer-controller,freely programmable,30 possible programs , operator could set flexible.
2. High quality stainless steel, good appearance, long life.
3. Full suspension shock structure,low shake, low noise,combination of shock absorbance and springs for maximum absorption, need no excessive foundations.
4. Imported bearing, precise and durable.
5. Fixed screws support for long-distance transportation, avoid shaking damage during transit.
6. High quality inverted system, easily realize washing and extracting frequency step less adjusting.
7, Multiple sealing system, oil sealing , water sealing, stainless steel sealing.
8, Built-out bearing lubrication, simple operation, convenient maintenance.
9, Safety door interlock system, reduce fatigue, misuse and the risk.

 

ModelUnitXGQ-30XGQ-50XGQ-70XGQ-100
Rated Capacitykg305070100
Drum Diametermm902108012001240
 Drum Depthmm500600626840
Washingrpm36363432
Low Extractrpm375345325325
High Extractrpm760700660660
G-ForceG300300300300
HeatingElectric Heating
Electric Heating Powerkw20204040
VoltageV/P/Hz380/3/50380/3/50380/3/50380/3/50
Motor powerkw45.57.57.5
Weightkg1500220025002900
Widthmm1470162518201825
Depthmm1520172018802100
Heightmm1900203023002300

 

Contact us
 
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...