HuaYi  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

HuaYi commercial laundry equipment promotion for washing industry

HuaYi commercial laundry equipment promotion for washing industry

HuaYi commercial laundry equipment promotion for washing industry

Model
XGP
MOQ
1 set
Payment
30% in advance, 70% before shipment
Delivery Time
7-15 days
Start Port
Shanghai Port
Certification
ISO9001, CE, BV
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Comparison
Industrial Laundry Equipment Manufacturers, manufactured based on high-quality materials and advanced technology, has excellent quality and favorable price. It is a trustworthy product which receives recognition and support in the market.Compared with other same kind of products in the market, HuaYi's Industrial Laundry Equipment Manufacturers is equipped with the following outstanding advantages.
  • v s
Enterprise Strength
  • HuaYi abides by the service attitude to be sincere, patient and efficient. We always focus on customers to provide professional and comprehensive services.
Company Advantages
1. HuaYi laundry machine for sale is constructed by the state-of-the-art facilities.
2. This product has the required safety. Different requirements regarding architecture and risk classification of this product have been considered carefully in the manufacture.
3. Shanghai HuaYi Washing Machinery Co.,Ltd takes every measure to guarantee quality of commercial laundry equipment .
  1. 1.Machine panels,internal drum,and door window are made of high grade stainless steel which can withstand rust and corrosion

  2. 2. Manual or computer-controlled operating system , flexible to operate

  3. 3. Big washing capacity , good effect



Company Features
1. Shanghai HuaYi Washing Machinery Co.,Ltd is world-famous for both excellence in manufacturing premium quality commercial laundry equipment and greatness in offering intimate service.
2. The large investment of HuaYi into introducing talents and advanced technology will do a great help to the quality of washing machine size .
3. As a provider of social obligations, we see it as an obligation to effectively handle energy and resources and prevent environmental hazards in all of our regions. Our company bears social responsibility. We have received the Green Label certification attesting the energetic and environmental performance of our systems.
Product Description

380V 50kg commercial laundry equipment price list

 

1. Fully automatic, microcomputer-controller,freely programmable,30 possible programs , operator could set flexible.
2. High quality stainless steel, good appearance, long life.
3. Full suspension shock structure,low shake, low noise,combination of shock absorbance and springs for maximum absorption, need no excessive foundations.
4. Imported bearing, precise and durable.
5. Fixed screws support for long-distance transportation, avoid shaking damage during transit.
6. High quality inverted system, easily realize washing and extracting frequency step less adjusting.
7, Multiple sealing system, oil sealing , water sealing, stainless steel sealing.
8, Built-out bearing lubrication, simple operation, convenient maintenance.
9, Safety door interlock system, reduce fatigue, misuse and the risk.

 

ModelUnitXGQ-30XGQ-50XGQ-70XGQ-100
Rated Capacitykg305070100
Drum Diametermm902108012001240
 Drum Depthmm500600626840
Washingrpm36363432
Low Extractrpm375345325325
High Extractrpm760700660660
G-ForceG300300300300
HeatingElectric Heating
Electric Heating Powerkw20204040
VoltageV/P/Hz380/3/50380/3/50380/3/50380/3/50
Motor powerkw45.57.57.5
Weightkg1500220025002900
Widthmm1470162518201825
Depthmm1520172018802100

 

FAQ
♦ Are you manufacturer ?
 
Yes , we are professional manufacturer in this industrial more than 20 years, we have two factories , 120 workers .
 
♦ How long have you engaged in this industry ?

We are professional washing machine factory found in 1992,there are more than 20 years of experience in OEM and ODM factory in Shanghai .exported machine to Southeast Asia, Middle East, Russia, Europe and the United States

♦ What do you offer technical support after sell ?

We have electronic version manual book of the product , diagnostic book for common machine problems, and we also have video to guid how to installa machine

♦ How do you ensure quality control ?

We have stick quality system in accordance with ISO9001 Standard.stick inspection in each product processing : material inspection(IQC), product inspection(IPQC) and final inspection (FQC) ,which ensure each machine is in good quality before sending out.
 
♦ I am buyer from Europe , if i want customized size washing machine , can you do it for me ?
 
Yes , we offer customized service for customer.

We will sincerely hope to establish business cooperation with you, every customers sincerely welcome clients from home and abroad to negotiate business, and create a better tomorrow !
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...