HuaYi  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  HuaYi commercial commercial washer at discount for washing industry
HuaYi commercial commercial washer at discount for washing industry

HuaYi commercial commercial washer at discount for washing industry
  • HuaYi commercial commercial washer at discount for washing industry

HuaYi commercial commercial washer at discount for washing industry

1. Our newly designed CX series Barrier Washer Extractor meets the need...
Inquire Online
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Enterprise Strength
  • HuaYi not only pays attention to product sales but also strives to meet the diversified needs of customers. Our goal is to bring customers a relaxing and enjoyable experience.
Product Details
HuaYi's Laundry Machine Manufacturer is processed based on the latest technology. It has excellent performances in the following details.HuaYi has great production capability and excellent technology. We also have comprehensive production and quality inspection equipment. Laundry Machine Manufacturer has fine workmanship, high quality, reasonable price, good appearance, and great practicality.
Company Advantages
1. Many factors affect the design of HuaYi commercial industrial washing machine , such as financial cost, intended use, size, color, setup effort, and weather conditions.
2. The performance of this product is ensured by a team of professionals conducting strict quality control system.
3. People find that this product is able to help relieve symptoms, prevent future illness and increase overall health and vitality.
  1. 1. Our newly designed CX series Barrier Washer Extractor meets the need of bacteria-free dust-free and anti-static requirements. Utilizing the Barrier Washer Extractor and wall partition, the laundry room can be easily divided into two separate independent operating zones, Viz: 'Clean' and 'Non-Clean' zones.

  2. 2. Launderettes will be loaded into the washing machine through the loading door from the 'Non-Clean' zone. When washing is completed,unloading will be carried out from the 'Clean' zone. Under such operation, it effectively prevents gems, bacteria and dust from 'Non-Clean' section polluting the 'Clean' zone. Thus it prevents clean laundry from being contaminated and get infected again after washing.

  3. 3. CX Series Barrier Washer Extractors are of advanced design, well fabricated, economical to operate, easy maintenance and of high performance. They are widely used by hospital. food and pharmaceutical factories, nuclear power plants etc where extremely strict dust andbacteria-free environment are being observed.



Company Features
1. Shanghai HuaYi Washing Machinery Co.,Ltd is an experienced manufacturer in China. We design, manufacture, and market differentiated products such as commercial industrial washing machine .
2. We have a robust manufacturing plant. It is centrally located with easy access to global markets, as well as emerging markets in Africa and Asia.
3. Shanghai HuaYi Washing Machinery Co.,Ltd has been on the right track with the help of our relentless workers. Call now! Shanghai HuaYi Washing Machinery Co.,Ltd tightly holds the principles of 'customer-oriented, service-based, mutual benefit and create brilliancy'. Call now! All employees in Shanghai HuaYi Washing Machinery Co.,Ltd are adhering to the development philosophy of extractor washing machine . Call now! laundry washing machine for sale is Shanghai HuaYi Washing Machinery Co.,Ltd's operating principle. Call now!
Product Description

 

1. Double-layer structure, saves space.

2. Panel and drum adopt high quality stainless steel, acid and alkali resistance, anti-corrosion, good appearance, long life.

3. With mechanical suspension shock structure, low noise, free standing.

4. Simple door system, easily for users.                                                 

5. Can read different coins and tokens at the same time, card read system also available, widely used for all over the world.                                                                

6. Door lock system of washer and dryer can protect users.                                                         

7. It can work smoothly even high spin speed more than 700r/min becauseof  unique suspension system.

 

Model SWD-10SWD-12SWD-15SWD-18
Washer Capacitykg10121518
Dryer Capacitykg10121518
Washer Drum DimensionmmΦ630x300Φ580x390Φ580x460Φ700x450
Washer Drum Volumel93103121173
Inlet of Cold Watermm30303030
Inlet of Hot Watermm30303030
Outletmm50505050
Heating Power for Washkw5555
Water ConsumptionL115130156195
Steam Consumptionkg8910.813.5
Drum Speed During Washrpm52525248
Drum Speed During High Spinrpm700700700680
Standard Washing Timemin25252525
Washer Motor Powerkw1.81.81.81.5
Inverter Powerkw2.22.22.22.2
Dryer Drum DimensionmmΦ670x380Φ700x500Φ700x630Φ750x650
Dryer Drum Volumel134192242287
Dryer Motor Powerkw0.180.180.180.18
Dryer Fan Motor Powerkw0.750.750.750.75
Heating Power for Drykw9.8151515
Gas Consumptionkg/h111.21.5
Exhaust Outlet Dimensionmm140140140140
Dimension LxWxHmm940x1220x1900940x1220x2100940x1220x21001050x1370x2200
Net Weightkg6007509001100

 

 

 

 


coin operated stack washer and dryer commercial combo laundry machine

Feartures 

 

1.full automatic washer with dryer created,basic on the idea that one machine can be conbination of washer ,hydro extractor ,and dryer . So that washing ,dewatering,drying ,these three function all in one machine, and also can running the three function at the same time . Full automatic washer with dryer divided into up and down , two parts ,Vertical structure with double layer is a first creation in China.
2. washing ,dewatering ,drying are all controlled by computer board.one machine can replace a traditional washer and a dryer.reasonable and effective structure ,less space

Machine specification 

 

XGQ-SX Series washer with dryer specification 
 Modelunit XGQ-SX12XGQ-SX15XGQ-SX25
waasher capacitykg151525
washer drum diametermm630625750
washer drum depthmm380480480
rated voltage V220/380220/380220/380
frequency power Kw1.51.52.2
motor powerkw1.31.52.2
heating power kw5.46~126~12
dryer capacity KG151525
dryer diametermm750760960
dryer drum depthmm500650650
hole diametermm111
main moter powerKW777
heating power KW0.120.550.75
fan power KW0.350.550.75
total powerKW7.1215.125.5
steam pressureMAP 0.4-0.60.4-0.6
steam consumtion H/KG 50-6080-90
steam inlet DN 1515
hydrophobic caliberDN 1515
compressed air inlet mm  6
exhaust diametermm 160170
dimension mm880*830*20401000*850*20401300*1100*2200
weight KG5808201000

 

 Machine picture 

 

 

 FACTORY  

 

  

 Main products 

 

 more details,contact us :

In the designing stage of HuaYi laundry washing machine for sale, thermodynamics and the law of heat conduction theories are taken into consideration by the designers. This product offers good mechanical characteristics
HuaYi commercial industrial washing machine is manufactured in an environmental-friendly way. Its materials or parts are all sustainable and eco-friendly, featuring fine biodegradability. Its materials provide it with good protection against thermomechanical stress
HuaYi extractor washing machine will be strictly inspected in regards to its appearance, dimension, and properties by the QC team. All these inspection parts are conducted in line with the hardware industry. Being an electrical insulator, it works perfectly as a conveyor chain or plastic furniture accessories
The R&D of HuaYi laundry washing machine for sale is carried out by our professionals who have many years of experience in developing innovative mobile phone accessories. Plasticizers can be incorporated into its materials to increase flexibility and workability
HuaYi commercial washer is manufactured complying with strict shoe materials requirements. Its quality is guaranteed by the production process which is in charge of qualified QC workers. It features excellent machinability and dimensional stability
extractor washing machine shows many new excellent characteristics, such as laundry washing machine for sale. It requires no painting and is rust-free, unlike those made from other materials
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...