HuaYi  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  HuaYi accurate dry cleaning machine directly sale for hospital
HuaYi accurate dry cleaning machine directly sale for hospital

HuaYi accurate dry cleaning machine directly sale for hospital
  • HuaYi accurate dry cleaning machine directly sale for hospital

HuaYi accurate dry cleaning machine directly sale for hospital

Shanghai HuaYi Washing Machinery Co.,Ltd is a dynamic enterprise with promising future in front of dry cleaning machine .
Inquire Online
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Enterprise Strength
  • provides customers with a full range of services to meet the individual needs of different customers.
Company Advantages
1. HuaYi dry cleaning equipment suppliers is made of super quality raw materials selected from reputable suppliers.
2. The product has a definite elasticity. It is able to regain its initial shape and size after removal of load.
3. The skin-friendly chemical ingredients used in this product do not cause significant harm to people or to the environment.
4. The smooth touching feeling is one of its advantages. People will not find or feel any metal burrs on its surface which may cause discomfort.
  1. 1.Aytinatuc/manual operation molds, flexible and convenient. User-friendly desigh for easy operation.Error-diagnose, alarm and display for easier maintenance. Hot pump style cooling recycle,up to 99% recycling rate.

  2. 2. Ecotypic nylon filter for easier operation and better cleaning result.Steainless steel main components for long lifetime.

  3. 3. Key parts imported with first class quality.

  4. 4. Active carbon for door opening adsorption, more environment friendly.



Company Features
1. Shanghai HuaYi Washing Machinery Co.,Ltd is a dynamic enterprise with promising future in front of dry cleaning machine .
2. HuaYi always keeps innovative to update the laundry equipment .
3. Shanghai HuaYi Washing Machinery Co.,Ltd's corporate culture needs continuous innovation and development on the basis of adhering to dry cleaning equipment suppliers . Get an offer! Shanghai HuaYi Washing Machinery Co.,Ltd will strive to contribute to the prosperity of the global industrial laundry industry. Get an offer! Shanghai HuaYi Washing Machinery Co.,Ltd has always been guided by the strategy of professional dry cleaning machine . Get an offer!

Perchloroethylene based clean hydrocarbon dry cleaning machine  8kg   , dry cleaner, dry cleaning, dry clean, dry cleaning equipment.

 

1 1,High quality recycle cooling system, efficient recovery of solvents, reducing pollution, saving solvent.

2, Microcomputer-controlled,fully automatic, large LCD-display,easily understandable.  

3, Three bottom tanks, separate clean, dirty and working solvent, avoid mixing solvent, protect the machine and save solvent.

4. The centrifugal filter remove impurities, particles, pigment, ensure clean solvent, avoid dyeing, blockage.

5. Drum in stainless steel, non-ferrous metals stamping with mold crafted, high-temperature galvanizing technology,strong and nice.

6. High-speed fan, speed up the drying and cooling rate.

7, Safety door interlock system,protect operator.

 

 

Model GXQ-6GXQ-8GXQ-10GXQ-12GXQ-16GXQ-20
Capacitykg6810121620
Drum volueml108137174182312313
Washing speedr/min343434343432
Middle Spin speedr/min370370370370370450
Hydraulic sump Powerkw0.750.750.750.751.50.75
Washing powerkw0.30.40.40.40.751.5
High spin powerkw1.31.51.51.52.24
Filter powerkw0.550.550.550.550.551.75
Dimension(L.W.H)mm1220×1230×17001480×1280×20501540×1450×20401520×1360×21102070×1440×22502160×1530×2040
Net Weightkg65070080095012002240

 

 

  

 

  

Product Description

 

In order to shore up the position of HuaYi, it is also necessary to design industrial laundry. Airwolf Automation has nearly 15 years of experience in manufacturing pneumatic components
HuaYi dry cleaning machine adopts the smooth and high-efficiency manufacturing process. Airwolf Automation has nearly 15 years of experience in manufacturing pneumatic components
The raw material of HuaYi industrial laundry actively complies with international green specifications. Airwolf Automation has an efficient service team, responding to customer's questions within 24h
Professional core technologies are adopted in the production process of HuaYi dry cleaning machine. Airwolf Automation offers OEM/customization service to meet customers' specific requirements
The raw material of industrial laundry is environmentally. Airwolf Automation has developed a large customer base, covering over 230 countries
This product features the desired stability. Its stabilizer cap acts as a base that supports the rearfoot, providing a stable structure. Airwolf Automation has built a wide sales network over 70 countries
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...