HuaYi  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

good quality coin operated washer and dryer promotion for shop

good quality coin operated washer and dryer promotion for shop

Good quality coin operated washer and dryer promotion for shop

Model
XGQ
MOQ
1 set
Payment
30%inadvance,70%beforeshipment
Delivery Time
7-15 days
Start Port
Shanghai Port
Certification
ISO9001,CE,BV
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Application Scope
HuaYi's Industrial Laundry Equipment Manufacturers is widely applicable in the Manufacturing Service Equipment Commercial Laundry Equipment industry.HuaYi always adheres to the service concept to meet customers' needs. We are committed to providing customers with one-stop solutions that are timely, efficient and economical.
Company Advantages
1. With innovative design and fine craftsmanship, HuaYi commercial washing machine and dryer is always ahead of the competition.
2. The ability to stay cool and dry is one of the key properties of this product. It allows moisture to evaporate quickly, rather than allowing it to remain inside it.
3. Our professional designers can provide customized design service for coin operated washer and dryer .
4. Shanghai HuaYi Washing Machinery Co.,Ltd focuses on building relationships and providing the best customer service possible.
  1. 1. Adopt to hard-wired fixed system

  2. 2. Can Set up the coin operation function

  3. 3. Detergent box inside of the machine ,it can avoid corrosion clothes

  4. 4. Large drum made of high quality stainless steel ,reduce damage from garment

  5. 5. Reasonable drainage structure will keep the room clean

  6. 6. Computer can set up all the program according to your required

  7. 7. Safety door latch and control linkage

  8. 8. Suitable for hotel ,guesthouse,laundry shop ,school



Company Features
1. Shanghai HuaYi Washing Machinery Co.,Ltd has been committed to technology innovation and commercial washing machine and dryer since the day of its inception.
2. Shanghai HuaYi Washing Machinery Co.,Ltd has advanced production technology and strict operating procedures for coin operated washer and dryer .
3. Shanghai HuaYi Washing Machinery Co.,Ltd adheres to the concept of coin commercial washer and continues to inject a strong technical vitality into coin washing machine field. Inquire! It is essential for HuaYi to stick to the corporate culture of coin laundry machine to keep forward. Inquire!
High quality stack washer and dryer machine

 

 

1. Commercial double stack washer and dryer for laundry shop , top drum for dry,bottom drum for wash and extract.saves space.

2.High quality stainless steel drum,anti-corrosion, good appearance, long life. 
3. With mechanical suspension shock structure, low noise, free standing. 
4. Adopted imported seal, sealing is good, no leakage. colorful pannel, nice appearance. 

5. The drum adopts high quality stainless steel welded together. The panel adopts high quality stainless steel drawplates.

6. Specification:  Semi stainless and full stainless steel

7.could use coin or IC-card for High quality stack washer and dryer machine.

 

 

 

Model SWD-10SWD-12SWD-15SWD-18
Washer Capacitykg10121518
Dryer Capacitykg10121518
Washer Drum DimensionmmΦ630x300Φ580x390Φ580x460Φ700x450
Washer Drum Volumel93103121173
Inlet of Cold Watermm30303030
Inlet of Hot Watermm30303030
Outletmm50505050
Heating Power for Washkw5555
Water ConsumptionL115130156195
Steam Consumptionkg8910.813.5
Drum Speed During Washrpm52525248
Drum Speed During High Spinrpm700700700680
Standard Washing Timemin25252525
Washer Motor Powerkw1.81.81.81.5
Inverter Powerkw2.22.22.22.2
Dryer Drum DimensionmmΦ670x380Φ700x500Φ700x630Φ750x650
Dryer Drum Volumel134192242287
Dryer Motor Powerkw0.180.180.180.18
Dryer Fan Motor Powerkw0.750.750.750.75
Heating Power for Drykw9.8151515
Gas Consumptionkg/h111.21.5
Exhaust Outlet Dimensionmm140140140140
Dimension LxWxHmm940x1220x1900940x1220x2100940x1220x21001050x1370x2200
Net Weightkg6007509001100

 

 

 

.

 

 

 

Company Information

 

  

Shanghai FUTE washing machinery CO.,LTD is a specialized factory to produce washing machine equipment,

which was established in 1990.the company registered capital of 12.8 million.We have more than 140 

employees ,5 researchers and 7 external researchers.Our company is located in the Shanghai economic development zone,which aparts from the PuDong Airport 38 kilometers and away from downtown 50 kilometers.The transportation is very convenient.

"Based in Shanghai and radiation to the whole country"makes our company a rising star in the industry.

After more than 20 years of exploration and development,our company has become a specialized,large-scale 

manufacturing enterprise.We have many products,such as fully automatic washing machine,sanitary isolation 

washing machine,industrial washer,industrial dewatering machine,dryer equipment,flatwork ironer,automatic folder,dry cleaning machine etc.Nowadays our products have been widely used in hotels,industrial and mining enterprises,schools,hospitals public security,fire fighting,water plant and other enterprises and institutions.

Welcome the people at home and abroad to visit our factory.

 

 

FAQ

 

  

1.How long have you engaged in this industry?
We have been engaged in this industry for more than 14 years, Our hot products sold at home and abroad by our own foreign trade department and some trading company.

2. Could you tell me how to put machine?
Please give us the size or drawing your laundry room,we will design layout according to it.
3. A dry clean shop need which machine?
Dry cleaning machine,ironing table,steam generator,clothes conveyor,universal press machine,can u buy perc or hydrocarbon from your local market?

4. A laundry need what kind of machine?
In general,we choose different machine according to washing capacity and laundry area,washer extractor,tumble dryer,sheets ironing machine,folding machine,laundry trolley are needed for most laundry.

5. We only have single phase,is it ok?
In general,single phase is ok for small machine,but big machine need 3 phase.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Exhibition

 

 

Workshop and our staffs

 

 Laundry room

 

 Loading and transportation

 

 

 Accessories

Our Services
 
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...